Преподаватель | Время |
---|---|
Алпатова Эльмира Сунгатовна | 25.09.23 15:30-16:50 О 25.09.23 15:30-16:30 О 02.10.23 15:30-16:50 О 16.10.23 15:30-17:30 О 20.10.23 15:20-15:30 О 30.10.23 15:20-16:00 О 27.11.23 15:30-16:30 О 28.11.23 15:30-15:55 О 04.12.23 15:30-15:45 О 18.12.23 13:00-13:10 О 15.03.24 17:00-18:20 О 29.03.24 17:00-18:20 О 12.04.24 17:00-18:20 О |
Васильева Людмила Петровна | 09.10.23 18:00-18:50 О 14.10.23 15:30-16:50 О 27.10.23 17:00-17:30 О 06.12.23 20:15-20:45 О 20.03.24 18:00-18:50 О 03.04.24 18:00-18:50 О |
Вершинина Ольга Васильевна | 26.09.23 12:00-12:30 О 26.09.23 15:30-16:00 О 28.09.23 15:30-15:45 О 10.10.23 12:00-12:30 О 10.10.23 15:30-15:40 О 11.10.23 12:00-12:10 О 14.11.23 14:15-14:25 О 21.11.23 15:30-16:00 О 29.11.23 15:30-15:40 О 13.03.24 15:30-16:30 О 04.04.24 15:30-16:30 О |
Гуреева Марина Алексеевна | 02.10.23 16:00-17:00 О 10.10.23 16:00-16:40 О 13.10.23 15:30-16:00 О 19.10.23 15:30-15:40 О 16.11.23 15:30-15:40 О 20.11.23 15:30-16:30 О 21.11.23 15:30-16:00 О 27.11.23 15:30-15:40 О 28.11.23 15:45-16:10 О 28.11.23 15:45-16:25 О 24.01.24 18:00-18:30 О 15.02.24 15:30-16:30 О 22.02.24 16:30-17:00 О 27.02.24 17:00-17:10 О 29.02.24 16:00-16:10 О 18.03.24 16:00-18:10 О510 26.03.24 16:00-18:00 О513 01.04.24 16:00-18:30 О 15.04.24 15:30-16:30 О |
Зайцев Никита Иванович | 12.10.23 10:30-13:00 О 30.11.23 15:30-16:50 О 30.11.23 19:00-19:05 О 14.12.23 15:30-16:00 О 14.03.24 15:30-16:30 О 04.04.24 15:30-16:30 О |
Карданов Валерий Алексеевич | 03.10.23 13:30-16:30 О 03.10.23 15:30-16:30 О 06.10.23 12:30-16:00 О 06.10.23 15:30-15:45 О 01.11.23 15:20-15:25 О 14.11.23 12:30-15:00 О 24.11.23 15:30-16:30 О 13.03.24 15:30-16:30 О 14.03.24 12:00-13:00 О 05.04.24 15:30-16:30 О |
Кислицына Наталья Феликсовна | 21.02.24 14:00-14:15 О 27.03.24 12:00-12:30 О 03.04.24 12:30-13:20 О |
Кожемяко Светлана Вячеславовна | 25.09.23 16:00-17:45 О 02.10.23 16:00-17:00 О 16.10.23 16:00-18:30 О 16.10.23 16:00-17:45 О 18.10.23 10:30-10:35 О 20.11.23 15:30-16:30 О 11.03.24 15:30-16:30 О 18.03.24 15:30-16:45 О517 |
Кубрак Ирина Анатольевна | 13.10.23 17:00-18:20 О 17.10.23 10:30-11:50 О 22.03.24 15:30-16:50 О 05.04.24 15:30-16:50 О |
Кувшинова Юлия Александровна | 26.09.23 15:30-16:30 О 02.10.23 18:50-19:05 О 04.10.23 16:00-16:15 О 17.10.23 15:30-17:00 О 20.11.23 15:30-16:00 О 27.11.23 12:00-12:10 О 29.11.23 17:00-17:30 О 30.11.23 12:00-13:10 О 18.03.24 15:30-16:30 О 01.04.24 15:30-16:30 О |
Кузнецова Вера Викторовна | 19.03.24 15:30-16:30 О 20.03.24 15:30-16:30 О |
Кузяшев Азат Нургелеевич | 19.09.23 15:30-16:50 О 10.10.23 15:30-16:50 О 18.10.23 15:30-16:50 О 20.03.24 15:30-16:50 О 06.04.24 15:30-16:50 О |
Логачева Ольга Викторовна | 06.10.23 15:30-16:30 О 20.10.23 15:30-16:30 О 21.11.23 15:30-16:30 О 13.03.24 15:30-16:30 О 20.03.24 17:00-18:00 О 22.03.24 18:00-18:50 О 02.05.24 15:30-16:00 О |
Масленникова Анна Викторовна | 11.10.23 15:30-16:50 О 20.10.23 15:30-16:50 О 21.03.24 15:30-16:50 О 02.04.24 12:30-13:50 О |
Рамалданов Ханбулат Хизриевич | 27.09.23 15:30-16:50 О 05.10.23 15:30-16:50 О 17.10.23 10:30-13:30 О 18.10.23 15:30-16:45 О 25.10.23 15:30-16:30 О 28.11.23 10:30-12:15 О 30.11.23 19:00-19:05 О 30.11.23 20:50-21:15 О 08.02.24 18:30-19:30 О 29.02.24 17:00-17:30 О 13.03.24 17:00-18:30 О 26.03.24 15:00-16:00 О504 28.03.24 15:30-17:15 О 04.04.24 15:30-17:50 О |
Регент Татьяна Михайловна | 25.03.24 12:30-13:50 О |
Рустамова Ирада Талятовна | 26.09.23 15:20-17:20 О 02.10.23 15:30-17:00 О 03.10.23 15:20-16:20 О 12.10.23 11:50-12:30 О 17.10.23 15:20-17:20 О 19.10.23 11:50-12:45 О 25.10.23 15:30-15:45 О 20.11.23 15:20-16:30 О 26.01.24 09:00-09:20 О 30.01.24 10:00-10:30 О 08.02.24 18:30-19:15 О 18.03.24 12:00-13:35 О 18.03.24 12:00-12:30 О 19.03.24 12:00-12:30 О 25.03.24 15:20-16:30 О 25.03.24 15:20-16:10 О 26.03.24 12:00-12:30 О 01.04.24 12:00-12:30 О226 02.04.24 12:00-12:30 О |
Садыкова Айгуль Индусовна | 11.03.24 17:30-18:30 О 02.04.24 17:30-18:30 О |
Соколова Екатерина Николаевна | 25.09.23 15:30-16:30 О 26.09.23 15:30-16:30 О 09.10.23 15:30-16:30 О 11.10.23 15:30-16:00 О 16.10.23 15:30-16:00 О 20.11.23 16:30-17:30 О 25.03.24 15:30-17:00 О 02.04.24 15:30-17:00 О |
Соломатина Тамара Борисовна | 03.10.23 15:30-16:30 О 06.10.23 15:30-16:30 О 17.10.23 15:30-16:30 О 20.10.23 15:30-16:30 О 07.11.23 12:00-12:15 О 28.11.23 15:30-16:00 О 12.03.24 15:30-16:30 О 02.04.24 15:30-16:30 О |
Филимонова Надежда Николаевна | 28.09.23 15:30-16:30 О 29.09.23 15:30-15:40 О 20.10.23 15:30-16:30 О 22.11.23 17:30-18:00 О 20.03.24 15:30-16:30 О 27.03.24 15:30-16:30 О |
Фотиади Наталья Валентиновна | 11.10.23 15:30-16:50 О 16.10.23 15:30-16:50 О 22.11.23 15:30-16:00 О 13.03.24 15:30-16:15 О 22.03.24 15:30-16:15 О |
Чайников Валентин Владимирович | 28.09.23 17:00-18:30 О 05.10.23 15:30-15:45 О 20.10.23 16:00-17:00 О 24.11.23 15:30-16:30 О 29.11.23 15:30-15:45 О 13.03.24 17:00-18:30 О 27.03.24 17:00-18:30 О |
Преподаватель | Время |
---|---|
Бакай Богдан Игоревич | 23.03.24 12:30-15:20 О |
Войт Марина Николаевна | 04.10.23 12:00-13:30 О 05.10.23 15:30-17:00 О 16.10.23 15:30-17:00 О 22.11.23 12:00-13:00 О 27.11.23 12:00-12:30 О 28.11.23 12:00-12:45 О 19.02.24 15:30-16:50 О 20.03.24 15:30-17:00 О 03.04.24 15:30-15:40 О |
Вологина Ольга Вячеславовна | 15.03.24 15:30-18:20 О 16.03.24 11:50-11:50 О 05.04.24 10:30-11:55 О |
Ганина Светлана Александровна | 21.09.23 15:30-16:30 О 05.10.23 15:30-17:30 О 10.10.23 15:30-17:30 О 19.10.23 12:10-15:30 О 02.11.23 15:30-16:30 О 16.11.23 16:00-17:00 О 23.11.23 16:00-17:00 О 24.11.23 10:00-10:10 О 30.11.23 15:30-16:05 О 30.11.23 17:50-18:30 О 07.12.23 12:30-12:30 О 13.02.24 15:30-16:30 О 27.02.24 15:30-15:40 О 29.02.24 15:30-16:30 О 19.03.24 16:00-18:00 О 28.03.24 16:00-18:00 О 28.03.24 16:00-16:20 О |
Герасимова Юлия Александровна | 14.10.23 12:00-13:00 О 21.10.23 12:00-13:00 О 23.03.24 12:00-13:00 О 30.03.24 12:00-13:00 О |
Глинкина Ольга Владимировна | 19.09.23 15:30-16:30 О 26.09.23 15:30-16:30 О 03.10.23 17:00-18:00 О 11.10.23 15:30-16:30 О 25.10.23 14:00-15:00 О 21.11.23 12:30-13:30 О 29.11.23 12:30-13:30 О 22.03.24 17:00-18:00 О 02.04.24 14:00-15:00 О |
Гончарова Любовь Марковна | 04.10.23 16:00-18:00 О 27.10.23 15:30-18:20 О 16.02.24 09:00-10:00 О 16.02.24 09:45-09:45 О 22.03.24 18:30-20:00 О 25.03.24 17:00-18:30 О |
Горлова Ольга Евгеньевна | 05.10.23 11:50-12:30 О 19.10.23 11:50-12:30 О 19.10.23 11:50-12:50 О 09.11.23 11:50-12:30 О 13.11.23 15:20-16:00 О 09.02.24 11:50-12:50 О 14.03.24 11:50-12:50 О 21.03.24 11:50-12:50 О 21.03.24 12:30-12:30 О 04.04.24 11:50-12:25 О |
Жукова Ирина Сергеевна | 23.03.24 12:00-13:00 О |
Зворыкина Татьяна Ивановна | 18.09.23 15:30-16:30 О 16.10.23 15:30-16:30 О 18.03.24 17:00-18:20 О 19.03.24 17:00-18:20 О |
Зеленина Татьяна Ростиславна | 18.09.23 17:00-18:00 О 22.09.23 14:00-15:00 О 29.09.23 15:30-16:30 О 11.10.23 15:30-16:30 О 18.10.23 15:30-16:30 О 10.11.23 15:30-16:30 О 10.11.23 16:00-16:20 О 15.11.23 15:30-15:35 О 24.01.24 11:50-12:10 О 12.03.24 15:30-16:30 О 19.03.24 15:30-16:30 О |
Королева Оксана Александровна | 26.09.23 12:30-14:30 О 26.09.23 12:30-13:30 О 11.10.23 09:00-11:05 О 11.10.23 10:30-12:30 О 21.10.23 12:30-13:30 О 24.10.23 16:00-16:30 О 10.11.23 17:00-18:00 О 14.11.23 12:30-13:30 О 17.11.23 17:00-17:10 О 26.02.24 12:30-13:30 О 13.03.24 12:30-14:30 О 29.03.24 12:30-15:20 О713 03.04.24 10:30-11:50 О |
Корсаков Сергей Эмильевич | 27.09.23 15:50-16:50 О 11.10.23 15:50-16:50 О 13.02.24 16:40-17:35 О 27.02.24 16:40-17:35 О 12.03.24 15:40-16:40 О 26.03.24 15:40-16:40 О |
Краснов Сергей Александрович | 06.10.23 18:50-19:50 О 16.10.23 15:30-16:30 О 19.10.23 17:00-18:00 О 09.11.23 17:00-18:20 О 20.11.23 15:30-15:30 О 14.03.24 15:30-16:30 О 04.04.24 15:30-16:30 О |
Кузина Маргарита Николаевна | 26.09.23 11:00-12:00 О 03.10.23 11:00-12:20 О 03.10.23 11:00-12:00 О 11.10.23 12:30-15:30 О 17.10.23 11:00-12:00 О 24.10.23 11:00-12:00 О 18.11.23 11:50-12:00 О 28.11.23 11:00-12:00 О 23.01.24 11:30-12:30 О 29.01.24 10:15-10:35 О 20.02.24 12:30-13:30 О 29.02.24 11:00-12:00 О 20.03.24 15:30-16:30 О 28.03.24 11:00-12:00 О 03.04.24 15:00-16:00 О |
Курина Татьяна Николаевна | 19.09.23 18:50-19:50 О 30.09.23 12:00-13:00 О 07.10.23 15:30-16:30 О 14.10.23 12:00-13:00 О 18.11.23 15:30-15:55 О 16.03.24 15:30-16:30 О 23.03.24 15:30-16:30 О |
Левина Ирина Владимировна | 12.10.23 12:00-12:30 О |
Макарова Дарья Дмитриевна | 22.09.23 15:30-18:20 О 29.09.23 15:30-18:20 О 05.10.23 15:30-16:50 О 22.02.24 09:00-10:30 О 27.03.24 12:30-15:20 О 03.04.24 12:30-15:20 О |
Мещерова Татьяна Сергеевна | 05.10.23 11:00-13:00 О 09.10.23 16:30-17:30 О |
Михалева Людмила Игоревна | 20.09.23 15:30-16:30 О 21.09.23 15:30-16:30 О 27.09.23 15:30-16:30 О 28.09.23 15:30-16:30 О 07.10.23 18:00-18:30 О 18.10.23 15:30-16:30 О 22.11.23 15:20-16:20 О 23.11.23 15:20-16:20 О 09.02.24 10:20-11:20 О 21.02.24 15:20-16:20 О 13.03.24 15:30-16:30 О 20.03.24 15:30-16:30 О 03.04.24 15:30-16:30 О |
Морозов Михаил Анатольевич | 26.09.23 15:20-16:25 О 04.10.23 15:20-16:20 О 11.10.23 15:20-16:20 О411-1 18.10.23 14:00-15:30 О 26.10.23 18:50-19:50 О 27.02.24 15:20-16:20 О 19.03.24 15:30-16:00 О |
Морозов Михаил Михайлович | 26.09.23 15:20-16:20 О 04.10.23 15:20-16:20 О 11.10.23 15:20-16:20 О411-1 26.10.23 18:50-19:50 О 19.03.24 15:30-16:00 О |
Морозова Наталья Степановна | 26.09.23 15:20-16:20 О 04.10.23 15:20-16:20 О 11.10.23 15:20-16:20 О 27.02.24 15:20-16:20 О 19.03.24 15:30-16:00 О |
Мохова Лариса Александровна | 02.04.24 18:00-19:00 О |
Новикова Марина Михайловна | 18.09.23 15:30-16:30 О 25.09.23 15:30-16:30 О 02.10.23 12:00-13:00 О 10.10.23 12:00-13:00 О 14.11.23 12:00-13:00 О 08.12.23 13:30-14:00 О 21.02.24 15:20-16:20 О 13.03.24 15:30-16:10 О 27.03.24 15:30-16:30 О |
Пизенгольц Владимир Михайлович | 09.10.23 15:30-16:30 О 16.10.23 15:30-16:30 О 23.10.23 11:50-12:50 О 14.11.23 15:30-15:50 О 20.11.23 15:30-16:30 О 27.11.23 15:30-16:00 О 19.02.24 15:30-16:20 О 28.02.24 12:00-13:00 О 19.03.24 15:30-16:30 О 26.03.24 15:30-16:30 О |
Приорова Ирина Валерьевна | 27.09.23 12:30-13:30 О 11.10.23 12:30-13:30 О 11.10.23 12:30-14:10 О 18.10.23 12:15-13:15 О220-1 08.11.23 15:30-18:20 О 16.11.23 15:30-16:30 О 29.11.23 12:30-13:30 О 20.12.23 12:00-12:20 О 27.03.24 12:30-15:20 О 28.03.24 15:30-17:20 О220-2 |
Решетников Сергей Николаевич | 25.09.23 12:30-15:20 О 02.10.23 12:30-15:20 О 09.10.23 12:30-15:20 О 10.10.23 14:30-15:20 О 26.02.24 15:30-16:30 О |
Свиридов Андрей Сергеевич | 30.03.24 09:00-10:20 О 06.04.24 12:30-13:50 О |
Семенова Алла Анатольевна | 21.09.23 11:50-12:50 О 12.10.23 11:50-12:50 О 16.11.23 11:50-12:50 О 23.11.23 11:50-12:05 О 30.11.23 11:50-12:30 О 28.03.24 11:50-12:50 О |
Соловьева Марина Викторовна | 23.09.23 12:00-13:00 О 30.09.23 12:00-13:00 О 07.10.23 12:00-13:00 О 11.11.23 12:00-13:00 О 18.11.23 12:30-12:50 О 16.02.24 11:30-12:30 О 16.03.24 14:30-15:30 О 23.03.24 12:00-13:00 О 27.03.24 18:00-18:25 О |
Соломина Ирина Юрьевна | 02.10.23 12:30-13:30 О 09.10.23 12:30-13:30 О 20.11.23 12:30-13:15 О 27.11.23 12:00-12:30 О 16.02.24 16:30-17:20 О 18.03.24 15:30-17:00 О |
Солостина Татьяна Анатольевна | 06.10.23 15:30-16:30 О 16.10.23 15:30-16:30 О 17.11.23 15:30-16:30 О 17.11.23 15:30-15:55 О 14.12.23 14:10-14:30 О 16.12.23 14:10-14:10 О 22.02.24 15:30-16:15 О 20.03.24 15:30-16:15 О 04.04.24 15:30-16:15 О 05.04.24 15:30-16:15 О |
Тинькова Елена Владимировна | 25.09.23 13:00-14:00 О 25.09.23 14:00-15:00 О 02.10.23 13:00-14:00 О 02.10.23 14:00-15:00 О 09.10.23 13:00-14:00 О 23.10.23 16:00-17:00 О 20.11.23 16:00-17:00 О 20.11.23 17:00-18:00 О 28.11.23 12:00-12:30 О 05.12.23 12:00-12:30 О 13.02.24 15:30-16:30 О 20.02.24 15:00-15:25 О 26.02.24 15:30-16:10 О 19.03.24 12:30-13:30 О 02.04.24 12:30-13:30 О |
Чилингир Елена Юрьевна | 06.10.23 15:30-17:00 О 12.10.23 15:30-17:00 О 16.10.23 15:30-17:30 О 14.11.23 15:30-17:00 О 15.11.23 15:30-16:30 О 13.12.23 15:30-16:00 О 26.02.24 16:00-17:00 О 27.02.24 16:00-17:00 О 20.03.24 15:30-17:00 О 27.03.24 15:30-17:00 О 28.03.24 15:30-17:00 О |
Шабунин Александр Станиславович | 18.09.23 15:30-16:50 О 03.10.23 15:30-16:30 О 14.11.23 15:30-17:00 О 26.02.24 15:30-16:50 О 14.03.24 15:30-16:30 О 23.03.24 15:30-16:30 О 05.04.24 17:30-18:30 О |
Шариков Валентин Иванович | 25.09.23 15:30-16:30 О 29.09.23 15:30-16:30 О 15.02.24 15:30-16:30 О 22.02.24 15:30-16:30 О 28.03.24 15:30-16:30 О |
Юрьев Дмитрий Александрович | 22.03.24 17:00-18:00 О 25.03.24 17:00-18:00 О |
Ягупа Елена Григорьевна | 15.03.24 11:30-12:30 О 29.03.24 11:30-12:30 О704-1 03.04.24 12:00-12:30 О |
Преподаватель | Время |
---|---|
Алибеков Игорь Юсупович | 22.09.23 12:00-13:30 О 29.09.23 12:00-13:30 О519 02.10.23 15:30-17:00 О 06.10.23 12:00-13:30 О 18.10.23 12:30-13:30 О 15.11.23 12:30-14:05 О 15.11.23 12:30-14:00 О 21.11.23 12:30-14:05 О 14.12.23 10:30-11:50 О 29.02.24 15:30-17:00 О 13.03.24 12:00-13:30 О 16.03.24 12:00-13:30 О 27.03.24 12:00-13:30 О706 30.03.24 12:00-13:30 О |
Алтышева Мария Александровна | 05.12.23 15:30-16:30 О |
Бадаев Юрий Леонидович | 06.10.23 10:30-11:00 О 20.10.23 10:30-11:00 О 19.03.24 12:00-13:30 О |
Балыкин Константин Владимирович | 12.10.23 20:00-21:00 О 15.12.23 19:30-20:55 О 16.03.24 13:00-13:20 О 23.03.24 13:00-14:30 О |
Батманова Ольга Викторовна | 19.09.23 18:30-19:30 О 27.09.23 14:30-16:30 О 04.10.23 15:00-16:45 О 05.10.23 14:30-16:30 О 05.10.23 14:40-16:40 О 11.10.23 12:50-13:30 О 19.10.23 15:00-15:20 О 09.11.23 17:00-18:00 О 22.11.23 19:00-20:30 О 23.11.23 17:00-18:00 О 30.11.23 17:00-18:30 О 30.11.23 17:00-18:00 О 14.12.23 11:50-13:50 О 14.12.23 17:00-17:40 О 26.12.23 11:00-11:30 О 26.01.24 12:00-12:30 О 29.01.24 15:40-16:10 О 01.02.24 14:30-15:35 О 15.02.24 15:30-16:30 О 28.02.24 13:30-15:30 О 14.03.24 15:30-18:30 О 20.03.24 15:30-17:30 О 21.03.24 18:00-18:30 О 21.03.24 18:05-19:00 О 27.03.24 12:20-16:50 О607 28.03.24 13:40-15:20 О 28.03.24 18:00-18:30 О 17.04.24 15:30-16:30 О |
Белотелов Николай Вадимович | 20.09.23 16:00-17:00 О 04.10.23 17:00-18:00 О 28.02.24 15:55-16:30 О |
Беляев Константин Сергеевич | 28.09.23 15:30-16:00 О 29.09.23 15:30-16:00 О 12.10.23 15:30-16:00 О 19.10.23 15:30-16:00 О 16.11.23 18:20-18:50 О 17.11.23 12:00-12:30 О 23.11.23 12:00-12:30 О 30.11.23 12:00-12:30 О 01.12.23 12:00-12:30 О 26.01.24 10:30-11:00 О 14.02.24 18:20-18:50 О 15.02.24 09:30-15:20 О 19.02.24 12:30-15:20 О 14.03.24 18:20-18:50 О 15.03.24 18:20-18:50 О 28.03.24 11:50-12:30 О 28.03.24 18:20-18:50 О |
Бердник Елена Григорьевна | 05.10.23 15:30-16:30 О 05.10.23 15:30-17:00 О 19.10.23 15:30-16:30 О 29.11.23 12:30-14:00 О 17.02.24 15:30-17:00 О 16.03.24 15:30-17:00 О 06.04.24 15:30-17:00 О |
Бовтрикова Елена Владиславовна | 03.10.23 12:30-14:00 О 03.10.23 14:00-15:30 О 10.10.23 12:30-14:00 О 10.10.23 14:30-15:30 О 01.11.23 20:20-21:00 О622 28.03.24 12:00-13:30 О 04.04.24 12:00-14:00 О |
Былова Надежда Викторовна | 06.10.23 17:00-18:00 О 17.11.23 15:30-17:00 О 29.02.24 16:00-16:20 О 01.04.24 11:50-12:30 О 02.04.24 15:30-17:00 О |
Вагапов Вадим Аскерович | 10.10.23 10:30-12:00 О 17.10.23 10:30-12:00 О 30.11.23 10:30-11:50 О622 11.03.24 12:00-13:00 О 18.03.24 12:00-13:00 О 11.04.24 16:00-17:00 О 18.04.24 16:00-17:00 О |
Василенко Оксана Анатольевна | 30.09.23 11:50-13:20 О 07.10.23 11:50-13:20 О 18.11.23 09:00-14:00 О 25.11.23 09:00-14:00 О 09.03.24 09:00-11:50 О 16.03.24 09:00-11:50 О 30.03.24 09:00-11:50 О 13.04.24 09:00-10:30 О 27.04.24 09:00-10:30 О |
Вечерская Светлана Евгеньевна | 25.09.23 13:00-15:00 О 07.10.23 13:00-15:00 О 21.10.23 15:30-16:30 О 11.11.23 12:00-14:00 О 18.11.23 12:00-14:00 О 10.02.24 15:30-17:30 О 24.02.24 15:30-17:30 О 02.03.24 15:30-15:40 О 18.03.24 10:00-12:00 О 25.03.24 10:00-12:00 О 13.04.24 09:00-12:00 О 20.04.24 09:00-12:00 О |
Гуськов Борис Леонидович | 19.09.23 17:30-18:00 О 28.09.23 18:30-19:30 О 12.10.23 10:00-10:30 О419 20.10.23 10:00-10:30 О 22.11.23 12:30-13:00 О 29.02.24 12:00-12:20 О 03.04.24 10:00-10:30 О |
Даниленко Ольга Игоревна | 20.09.23 16:00-19:00 О 05.10.23 16:00-17:00 О612 10.10.23 15:00-19:00 О614 10.10.23 15:00-18:50 О614 18.10.23 16:00-19:00 О 20.10.23 16:00-19:00 О 20.10.23 16:00-21:00 О 20.10.23 17:00-17:30 О 15.11.23 16:30-19:00 О 22.11.23 16:00-18:00 О 28.12.23 09:00-18:00 О 01.02.24 10:00-10:30 О 29.02.24 15:00-17:00 О 03.04.24 15:30-17:00 О 04.04.24 14:00-16:30 О 05.04.24 14:00-15:00 О 06.04.24 15:30-17:00 О 08.04.24 12:00-20:00 Д 02.05.24 15:00-16:00 О 03.05.24 14:00-16:00 О |
Домнина Милена Сергеевна | 30.09.23 12:00-12:10 О614 07.10.23 09:00-12:00 О |
Жигунова Людмила Капитоновна | 05.10.23 15:30-17:00 О 05.10.23 17:00-18:20 О 05.10.23 17:30-18:00 О 19.10.23 10:30-12:30 О 30.11.23 10:30-11:50 О622 30.11.23 12:00-12:50 О 21.03.24 10:00-12:00 О622 21.03.24 15:00-16:00 О |
Жуков Андрей Викторович | 26.09.23 14:00-15:20 О 28.09.23 15:30-16:50 О 05.10.23 15:30-16:50 О 10.10.23 14:00-15:20 О 12.10.23 15:30-16:50 О |
Зайцев Сергей Валерьевич | 21.03.24 11:50-12:30 О 26.03.24 11:50-12:30 О 04.04.24 11:50-12:30 О |
Золотарев Олег Васильевич | 04.10.23 17:00-18:20 О 11.10.23 17:00-18:20 О 22.11.23 15:30-17:00 О 22.11.23 15:30-16:30 О 29.11.23 15:30-17:00 О 10.02.24 15:20-15:40 О 20.02.24 16:00-18:00 О 27.02.24 16:00-18:00 О 13.03.24 16:00-17:00 О 13.03.24 17:00-18:00 О 13.03.24 19:30-20:00 О 26.03.24 16:00-17:00 О 26.03.24 17:00-18:00 О 28.03.24 16:00-17:00 О 28.03.24 17:00-18:00 О 28.03.24 17:30-18:00 О 09.04.24 15:30-16:50 О 17.04.24 15:30-16:50 О |
Ипатов Евгений Борисович | 09.10.23 15:20-15:50 О 23.10.23 15:00-16:00 О 07.12.23 18:20-18:40 О 14.12.23 15:00-15:15 О 10.02.24 15:30-16:50 О 13.02.24 15:30-16:50 О 21.02.24 17:00-18:20 О 15.03.24 12:30-13:50 О 25.03.24 12:30-13:50 О 29.03.24 12:30-13:50 О 01.04.24 15:30-17:00 О |
Калинина Мария Анатольевна | 03.10.23 12:00-13:00 О613 10.10.23 12:00-13:00 О 17.10.23 12:00-13:00 О619 07.11.23 12:00-13:00 О 14.11.23 12:00-13:00 О 28.11.23 12:00-13:00 О619 01.02.24 13:35-14:00 О 13.02.24 12:00-13:00 О 27.02.24 12:00-13:00 О 13.03.24 12:00-13:00 О 01.04.24 12:00-13:00 О 09.04.24 12:00-13:00 О |
Келлин Николай Сергеевич | 21.09.23 15:30-16:30 О 05.10.23 15:30-16:30 О610 07.11.23 18:00-19:00 О 30.11.23 15:00-19:00 О 05.03.24 12:00-13:00 О 12.03.24 12:00-13:30 О 19.03.24 12:00-13:00 О619 28.03.24 12:30-13:30 О |
Клименко Игорь Семенович | 29.09.23 19:00-19:30 О 18.10.23 15:35-15:45 О 14.11.23 16:30-18:20 О 21.11.23 16:30-18:20 О 28.11.23 16:30-18:20 О 28.11.23 16:30-17:30 О 15.03.24 17:00-18:30 О 03.04.24 15:30-17:00 О |
Кондратьева Элеонора Владимировна | 22.09.23 15:30-18:30 О 25.09.23 15:30-18:30 О 09.10.23 15:30-18:30 О 13.10.23 15:30-18:30 О 16.10.23 15:30-18:30 О 17.10.23 15:30-18:30 О 21.11.23 15:30-17:00 О 23.11.23 15:30-17:00 О 27.11.23 15:30-17:00 О 29.11.23 15:30-17:00 О 04.12.23 15:30-17:00 О 09.02.24 15:30-17:00 О 16.02.24 15:30-17:00 О 12.03.24 15:30-17:00 О 18.03.24 15:30-17:00 О 19.03.24 15:30-17:00 О 26.03.24 15:30-17:00 О 28.03.24 15:30-17:00 О621 02.04.24 15:30-17:00 О 10.04.24 15:30-17:00 О 11.04.24 15:30-17:00 О |
Коровин Александр Сергеевич | 12.10.23 14:00-15:00 О 19.10.23 14:00-15:00 О |
Крюковский Андрей Сергеевич | 13.03.24 15:30-17:00 О 14.03.24 15:30-17:00 О |
Лабунец Леонид Витальевич | 03.10.23 13:50-14:40 О 04.10.23 13:50-14:40 О 05.03.24 12:30-13:50 О519 02.04.24 12:30-13:50 О519 |
Линьков Валерий Владимирович | 02.10.23 10:25-11:30 О 04.10.23 13:40-15:00 О 12.03.24 09:00-10:30 О 14.03.24 12:00-13:30 О 19.03.24 09:00-10:30 О |
Логинова Елена Юрьевна | 21.09.23 11:50-13:20 О 28.09.23 11:50-13:20 О 05.10.23 11:50-13:20 О 01.04.24 16:00-17:00 О |
Маслянкин Вячеслав Иванович | 02.10.23 14:00-15:30 О 10.10.23 14:00-15:30 О 19.10.23 14:00-15:30 О 09.11.23 14:00-15:30 О 23.11.23 14:00-15:30 О 11.12.23 14:00-15:30 О 30.01.24 09:30-10:10 О 15.02.24 14:00-15:00 О 26.02.24 14:00-15:00 О 11.03.24 14:00-15:00 О 14.03.24 14:00-15:00 О 21.03.24 14:00-15:00 О 04.04.24 14:00-15:00 О |
Миловзоров Дмитрий Евгеньевич | 16.10.23 17:00-18:30 О 18.10.23 15:30-17:00 О 13.11.23 17:00-18:30 О 20.11.23 17:00-18:30 О 02.02.24 15:35-16:00 О 26.02.24 12:35-12:35 О 09.03.24 12:00-13:30 О |
Миназетдинов Наиль Миргазиянович | 22.09.23 17:00-18:20 О 29.09.23 17:00-18:20 О 06.10.23 16:20-17:00 О 06.10.23 17:00-18:20 О 13.10.23 17:00-18:20 О620 17.11.23 16:00-17:20 О 17.11.23 17:20-18:20 О 24.11.23 17:20-18:20 О 24.11.23 17:20-17:40 О 29.11.23 15:35-16:05 О 01.12.23 17:20-18:20 О 14.02.24 15:30-17:00 О 28.02.24 15:30-17:00 О619 13.03.24 15:00-17:00 О620 27.03.24 15:30-17:00 О620 27.03.24 15:30-18:00 О620 28.03.24 15:30-17:00 О620 |
Митряев Эдуард Иванович | 28.11.23 09:00-10:30 О 26.03.24 12:00-13:30 О 02.04.24 15:20-17:00 О |
Муравьева Ирина Валентиновна | 26.09.23 17:00-18:30 О 27.09.23 09:00-10:30 О 17.10.23 16:30-18:00 О 18.10.23 09:00-10:30 О |
Пиков Виталий Александрович | 23.09.23 12:00-13:30 О 30.09.23 12:00-15:00 О611 30.09.23 15:05-15:30 О611 30.09.23 15:30-17:00 О 30.09.23 17:05-17:30 О611 12.10.23 19:00-20:55 О604 21.10.23 09:00-12:00 О611 30.01.24 14:00-14:30 О 10.02.24 10:00-16:00 О 17.02.24 10:00-16:00 О 26.02.24 10:20-10:20 О 09.03.24 10:30-12:00 О 16.03.24 10:30-12:00 О 16.03.24 14:00-16:00 О 16.03.24 16:00-17:00 О 23.03.24 10:30-12:00 О 30.03.24 09:00-11:00 О 30.03.24 11:00-13:00 О |
Поладова Валентина Викторовна | 25.09.23 09:00-10:30 О 05.10.23 09:00-10:20 О 27.11.23 09:00-10:30 О 18.03.24 09:00-10:30 О611-1 26.03.24 09:00-10:30 О 08.04.24 09:00-10:30 О 09.04.24 09:00-10:30 О |
Поляков Владимир Тимофеевич | 11.10.23 18:00-19:30 О 28.03.24 12:00-13:00 О 30.03.24 12:30-13:30 О |
Протасова Юлия Евгеньевна | 19.09.23 18:20-18:50 О 05.10.23 11:50-12:30 О 12.10.23 11:50-14:00 О 21.10.23 11:50-12:30 О 16.11.23 11:50-12:30 О 21.11.23 18:00-18:50 О 23.11.23 11:50-12:30 О 27.11.23 18:00-18:50 О 28.03.24 11:50-13:00 О 02.04.24 18:20-18:50 О 05.04.24 15:20-16:30 О 09.04.24 17:30-18:30 О |
Раскатова Марина Викторовна | 26.09.23 18:50-20:30 О 06.10.23 15:30-17:00 О 21.10.23 16:00-17:30 О 09.02.24 12:30-16:00 О 16.02.24 12:30-16:00 О 22.03.24 12:30-14:00 О 29.03.24 12:30-14:00 О |
Растягаев Дмитрий Владимирович | 09.10.23 16:00-17:50 О 16.10.23 16:00-17:50 О 13.11.23 17:10-18:40 О 27.11.23 17:10-18:40 О 28.02.24 16:10-17:10 О607 14.03.24 16:30-18:00 О 03.04.24 16:00-17:30 О |
Сапунова Анна Александровна | 12.10.23 16:30-17:30 О 12.10.23 17:00-18:20 О 21.10.23 18:20-19:30 О 18.11.23 18:20-19:20 О 25.11.23 18:20-19:20 О 10.02.24 15:20-16:20 О 24.02.24 15:20-16:20 О 23.03.24 18:30-20:00 О 06.04.24 18:30-20:00 О |
Советин Филипп Сергеевич | 09.10.23 18:50-20:00 О 13.10.23 18:50-20:00 О |
Степанова Евгения Николаевна | 02.10.23 15:30-16:50 О 02.10.23 17:00-18:20 О 05.10.23 17:00-18:20 О 09.10.23 15:30-16:50 О 12.10.23 15:30-17:00 О 17.10.23 15:30-17:00 О 13.11.23 15:30-18:00 О 20.11.23 15:30-17:00 О 20.11.23 17:30-18:00 О 31.01.24 15:00-17:00 О 20.02.24 18:20-18:50 О 12.03.24 12:00-12:30 О 19.03.24 12:00-12:30 О 26.03.24 12:00-14:30 О 01.04.24 19:00-20:30 О 01.04.24 19:00-19:30 О 09.04.24 15:30-16:00 О |
Тихонов Филипп Владимирович | 14.03.24 15:30-16:30 О 21.03.24 15:30-16:30 О 28.03.24 15:30-16:30 О |
Толмачев Александр Иванович | 02.10.23 12:30-15:00 О 16.10.23 12:30-15:00 О 30.10.23 12:30-13:30 О 20.11.23 12:30-13:30 О 15.01.24 18:00-18:30 О 26.02.24 15:30-16:00 О 18.03.24 15:30-18:00 О 01.04.24 15:30-16:30 О620 08.04.24 15:30-16:30 О |
Трефилова Ольга Леонидовна | 20.09.23 19:40-20:10 О 26.09.23 10:30-11:40 О 26.09.23 12:15-12:50 О 27.09.23 15:35-16:00 О 07.11.23 15:30-17:00 О 08.11.23 14:00-15:20 О 08.11.23 15:30-16:30 О 13.11.23 15:30-17:00 О 13.11.23 17:20-19:00 О 23.11.23 14:00-15:20 О 27.11.23 14:00-15:20 О 30.11.23 14:00-15:20 О 09.02.24 12:50-14:20 О 14.02.24 12:50-14:20 О 22.02.24 16:00-17:30 О 14.03.24 12:30-13:20 О 19.03.24 13:00-14:00 О 28.03.24 13:00-14:00 О 01.04.24 12:00-13:00 О 04.04.24 12:30-14:00 О |
Чудесников Станислав Александрович | 15.03.24 18:50-20:55 О 16.03.24 09:00-13:50 О |
Шаймарданова Лилия Кимматовна | 16.03.24 15:30-17:00 О 23.03.24 15:30-17:00 О 05.04.24 15:30-17:00 О |
Шарапова Людмила Викторовна | 28.09.23 12:30-14:00 О 19.10.23 15:30-17:30 О 19.10.23 17:00-17:25 О 19.10.23 17:20-17:40 О 22.11.23 12:00-15:00 О 30.11.23 17:30-18:30 О 18.01.24 12:30-13:00 О 29.02.24 16:20-16:30 О 25.03.24 14:00-15:30 О 28.03.24 14:00-15:45 О |
Шевченко Светлана Юрьевна | 29.09.23 15:30-16:30 О 13.10.23 15:30-16:30 О 07.03.24 12:00-13:00 О 21.03.24 12:00-13:00 О |
Шеманаева Людмила Ивановна | 05.10.23 15:30-16:50 О 07.10.23 15:30-16:50 О |
Юрчак Владимир Александрович | 29.03.24 18:00-19:00 О |
Преподаватель | Время |
---|---|
Агапов Валерий Сергеевич | 02.10.23 16:20-17:00 О 09.10.23 16:20-17:00 О 13.11.23 16:20-17:00 О 20.11.23 16:20-17:00 О 12.03.24 18:00-18:50 О 19.03.24 18:00-18:30 О 20.03.24 12:00-13:00 О |
Адамова Лариса Евгеньевна | 09.10.23 18:00-18:40 О 17.10.23 18:20-18:50 О 20.10.23 15:25-16:00 О 20.10.23 15:25-16:05 О 17.11.23 15:30-16:10 О 02.12.23 15:30-16:10 О 15.02.24 12:00-12:40 О 23.03.24 12:00-12:40 О 04.04.24 15:30-16:10 О |
Азарнов Николай Николаевич | 06.10.23 18:10-18:50 О 06.10.23 18:10-19:00 О 20.10.23 18:10-19:00 О 17.11.23 17:40-18:20 О 21.11.23 16:10-16:50 О 21.12.23 18:00-18:50 О 26.01.24 18:00-18:05 О 15.03.24 15:20-15:30 О 18.03.24 11:50-12:50 О 20.03.24 18:30-18:50 О 01.04.24 11:50-12:50 О 19.04.24 17:00-18:00 О |
Алабина Татьяна Владимировна | 16.09.23 12:30-13:50 О 02.10.23 14:00-14:10 О 07.10.23 12:30-13:50 О 27.10.23 14:00-15:00 О 13.11.23 14:00-14:40 О 21.11.23 15:30-16:10 О 11.03.24 11:50-12:30 О |
Бабий Алиса Игоревна | 30.09.23 11:50-12:50 О 07.10.23 11:50-12:30 О 14.10.23 11:50-12:30 О 18.11.23 11:50-12:30 О 02.12.23 11:50-12:30 О 23.03.24 15:20-15:40 О |
Бевзюк Полина Игоревна | 18.03.24 15:30-16:30 О 25.03.24 15:30-16:35 О |
Безус Светлана Николаевна | 03.10.23 17:00-18:20 О 17.10.23 17:00-18:20 О 12.03.24 17:00-18:20 О 19.03.24 17:00-18:20 О 26.03.24 17:00-18:20 О 02.04.24 17:00-18:20 О |
Бузук Лилия Геннадьевна | 28.09.23 11:40-12:20 О 06.10.23 11:40-12:20 О 13.10.23 12:00-12:15 О 16.11.23 15:20-16:00 О 30.11.23 15:20-16:00 О 16.03.24 15:20-16:00 О 25.03.24 11:50-12:30 О |
Быкова Наталья Владимировна | 27.09.23 12:00-12:45 О 30.09.23 15:30-16:30 О 11.10.23 12:00-12:45 О 14.10.23 15:30-16:30 О 18.10.23 12:00-12:45 О 08.11.23 11:50-12:50 О 14.11.23 11:55-12:30 О 21.11.23 11:55-12:30 О 29.11.23 11:50-12:50 О 06.12.23 17:00-17:10 О 13.03.24 11:50-12:50 О 20.03.24 11:50-12:30 О 20.03.24 11:50-12:50 О 30.03.24 11:50-14:00 О 30.03.24 12:00-14:00 О |
Валькова Юлия Евгеньевна | 29.09.23 20:45-20:45 О |
Варфоломеева Наталья Сергеевна | 09.10.23 17:00-18:00 О 09.10.23 17:00-18:20 О 09.10.23 18:45-19:00 О 12.10.23 13:00-13:50 О 07.11.23 12:55-12:55 О 09.11.23 15:30-16:50 О 28.11.23 14:00-14:30 О 13.03.24 10:30-11:50 О 20.03.24 10:30-12:00 О 20.03.24 10:30-11:50 О 27.03.24 10:30-11:50 О 27.03.24 10:30-12:00 О 03.04.24 10:30-11:50 О 03.04.24 10:30-10:45 О |
Воробьева Яна Алексеевна | 07.10.23 15:20-16:00 О 16.10.23 11:50-12:30 О 12.02.24 18:00-18:15 О 22.03.24 12:00-13:00 О |
Гадельшина Лиана Ильгизовна | 30.09.23 14:00-15:20 О 05.10.23 15:30-17:00 О 19.10.23 15:30-17:00 О 25.11.23 12:00-13:20 О 25.11.23 12:30-13:20 О 27.11.23 15:30-16:50 О 02.12.23 15:20-15:45 О 19.03.24 15:40-17:00 О 06.04.24 12:00-13:40 О |
Гершанова Анна Феликсовна | 21.09.23 15:30-16:00 О 25.09.23 13:00-14:00 О 04.10.23 12:30-13:50 О 04.10.23 14:00-14:15 О 18.10.23 10:00-12:00 О 21.10.23 14:00-14:30 О 08.11.23 15:30-18:20 О 08.11.23 18:25-18:35 О 14.11.23 14:00-14:25 О 06.12.23 15:30-16:00 О 07.12.23 15:30-16:15 О 29.01.24 10:00-10:20 О 06.02.24 17:30-17:50 О 14.02.24 15:30-16:30 О 28.02.24 16:30-17:30 О 14.03.24 12:30-14:00 О 22.03.24 12:30-15:20 О 04.04.24 10:00-13:00 О |
Голикова Татьяна Александровна | 16.10.23 15:30-18:50 О 16.10.23 15:30-16:10 О 16.10.23 15:30-19:00 О 17.10.23 12:00-12:15 О 10.11.23 15:30-16:50 О 10.11.23 15:30-16:30 О 20.11.23 15:30-15:55 О 05.12.23 18:20-18:50 О 22.12.23 12:30-12:50 О 13.03.24 15:30-16:50 О 27.03.24 15:30-16:45 О |
Головятенко Татьяна Альбертовна | 15.09.23 15:30-16:10 О 26.09.23 15:30-16:10 О 07.10.23 11:50-12:30 О 11.10.23 17:00-17:45 О 12.10.23 13:50-14:00 О 18.10.23 15:30-16:10 О 18.10.23 16:20-16:30 О 20.10.23 14:30-14:40 О 30.10.23 10:35-10:35 О 10.11.23 15:30-16:10 О 13.11.23 12:30-13:00 О 13.11.23 12:30-12:40 О 15.11.23 12:00-12:30 О 15.11.23 15:20-15:30 О 16.11.23 11:50-12:30 О 17.11.23 15:30-16:15 О 21.11.23 15:20-15:30 О 23.11.23 11:50-12:10 О 25.11.23 16:50-17:50 О 27.11.23 11:50-12:50 О 29.11.23 12:30-13:10 О 11.12.23 12:10-13:50 О 12.02.24 15:20-15:30 О 11.03.24 15:30-16:10 О 14.03.24 18:00-19:00 О 18.03.24 15:20-16:00 О 25.03.24 15:30-16:20 О 25.03.24 15:30-16:10 О 08.04.24 15:30-16:10 О 15.04.24 15:30-16:10 О 22.04.24 14:00-14:40 О |
Гольцова Наталья Викторовна | 25.10.23 18:20-18:50 О |
Горячкина Татьяна Викторовна | 30.09.23 15:30-16:30 О 07.10.23 12:30-13:30 О 28.10.23 11:50-12:30 О 11.11.23 15:30-16:10 О 18.11.23 12:30-13:10 О 17.02.24 12:00-12:30 О 30.03.24 12:00-12:30 О 06.04.24 13:00-14:00 О |
Григорьева Ирина Владимировна | 13.03.24 14:00-14:40 О 20.03.24 12:00-12:40 О |
Дергунова Наталья Геннадьевна | 08.12.23 14:30-15:15 О 12.12.23 11:30-12:05 О 14.03.24 15:00-16:20 О135 |
Дорохов Николай Иннокентьевич | 27.09.23 15:30-16:15 О 04.10.23 15:30-16:50 О 09.10.23 15:30-16:30 О 23.10.23 12:00-13:00 О 20.11.23 12:00-13:20 О 25.11.23 17:00-17:30 О 27.11.23 15:30-16:50 О 02.12.23 12:30-13:50 О 11.12.23 17:00-17:20 О 13.01.24 10:30-11:40 О 13.03.24 15:30-16:50 О 27.03.24 15:30-16:50 О |
Дорошенко Оксана Викторовна | 25.09.23 12:30-13:10 О 19.10.23 12:30-13:10 О 13.11.23 10:55-14:55 О 14.11.23 15:30-16:10 О 16.11.23 14:05-17:05 О 20.11.23 13:00-13:40 О 12.03.24 12:00-12:40 О 23.03.24 15:30-16:10 О 01.04.24 10:30-11:10 О |
Еникеев Игорь Сергеевич | 27.09.23 12:30-13:50 О 04.10.23 12:30-13:50 О 11.10.23 12:30-13:50 О 18.10.23 12:30-13:50 О 20.12.23 12:05-13:35 О 20.12.23 15:30-19:00 О 21.12.23 15:30-17:30 О 28.12.23 16:30-17:00 О 02.02.24 13:25-13:35 О 14.03.24 18:00-19:00 О 15.03.24 10:30-11:50 О 26.03.24 13:00-15:00 О 05.04.24 09:00-10:00 О |
Завьялова Юлия Николаевна | 28.09.23 11:50-12:50 О 26.10.23 11:50-12:50 О 16.11.23 11:50-12:50 О 29.11.23 11:00-12:00 О 14.03.24 11:50-12:50 О 04.04.24 11:50-12:50 О |
Зимин Владимир Владимирович | 16.03.24 15:20-16:50 О 20.03.24 17:20-18:40 О |
Ильина Виолетта Александровна | 09.10.23 15:30-16:50 О 20.11.23 15:30-16:50 О 11.12.23 12:00-12:30 О 12.03.24 10:30-11:50 О 20.03.24 12:30-13:50 О 26.03.24 10:30-11:30 О 03.04.24 12:30-13:50 О |
Калевич Наталия Александровна | 18.10.23 13:00-14:10 О 20.10.23 16:00-17:00 О 24.11.23 16:00-17:20 О 27.11.23 16:00-17:20 О 31.01.24 11:00-11:30 О 11.03.24 15:30-16:50 О 19.03.24 12:30-13:50 О 27.03.24 15:30-16:30 О 01.04.24 15:30-16:30 О |
Калинкина Елена Аркадьевна | 23.03.24 12:30-13:30 О 04.04.24 18:30-19:30 О |
Каширин Владимир Петрович | 26.09.23 18:10-18:50 О 02.10.23 18:10-18:50 О 24.10.23 18:20-18:50 О 30.10.23 18:00-18:00 О 21.11.23 18:10-18:50 О 09.12.23 12:00-12:30 О 16.02.24 18:20-18:50 О 12.03.24 18:20-18:50 О 21.03.24 18:20-18:50 О |
Кашкин Сергей Юрьевич | 30.09.23 18:20-19:05 О 07.10.23 18:20-19:05 О 14.10.23 11:50-12:35 О 18.10.23 18:50-19:00 О 19.10.23 19:00-19:05 О 11.11.23 13:50-14:50 О 02.12.23 15:20-16:20 О 14.03.24 11:50-12:30 О 15.03.24 18:00-19:40 О 19.03.24 19:00-20:10 О 21.03.24 11:50-12:30 О |
Климентов Вячеслав Львович | 09.10.23 11:50-12:50 О 14.10.23 11:45-12:30 О 16.10.23 11:50-12:30 О 20.11.23 11:50-12:50 О 25.11.23 15:30-16:00 О 27.11.23 11:50-12:50 О 20.12.23 14:00-14:10 О 06.02.24 15:10-15:20 О 12.03.24 11:50-12:30 О 26.03.24 11:50-12:30 О |
Клоченко Лариса Николаевна | 27.09.23 12:30-13:10 О 14.10.23 13:50-14:50 О 11.11.23 14:00-15:20 О 30.11.23 15:30-16:50 О 30.11.23 16:10-16:50 О 16.03.24 12:30-13:50 О 01.04.24 11:00-12:20 О |
Князева Оксана Александровна | 25.09.23 11:50-12:30 О 16.10.23 11:50-12:30 О 19.03.24 12:30-13:30 О 02.04.24 12:30-13:30 О |
Кожихин Алексей Петрович | 27.09.23 15:30-16:50 О 14.10.23 11:00-12:20 О 09.11.23 12:30-13:50 О 16.11.23 12:30-13:50 О 23.11.23 15:30-16:50 О 23.11.23 15:30-18:05 О 02.12.23 10:30-11:50 О 02.12.23 10:30-12:15 О 02.12.23 12:30-13:30 О 27.02.24 17:50-18:50 О 05.03.24 12:00-12:20 О 14.03.24 15:30-16:50 О 23.03.24 10:30-11:50 О 30.03.24 12:00-13:20 О 06.04.24 10:30-11:50 О |
Козинцева Полина Александровна | 07.10.23 15:30-16:10 О 07.10.23 15:30-16:30 О 21.10.23 12:00-12:30 О 18.11.23 15:30-16:10 О 02.12.23 12:00-12:40 О 15.02.24 15:30-16:30 О 16.03.24 12:00-12:30 О 04.04.24 12:30-13:30 О |
Корнилов Алексей Радионович | 27.09.23 15:30-16:30 О 04.10.23 15:30-16:30 О 11.10.23 15:30-16:30 О 18.10.23 15:30-17:10 О 18.10.23 15:30-18:20 О 15.11.23 15:30-16:30 О 22.11.23 15:30-16:30 О 13.03.24 15:30-16:30 О 14.03.24 18:00-19:00 О 15.03.24 13:40-14:40 О 20.03.24 15:20-16:50 О 26.03.24 10:00-11:05 О 27.03.24 15:30-17:55 О |
Королева Екатерина Алексеевна | 23.11.23 15:30-16:00 О 03.04.24 20:10-21:00 О |
Кручинина Надежда Валентиновна | 25.09.23 15:30-15:55 О 07.10.23 14:00-15:00 О 07.10.23 14:00-17:00 О 14.10.23 12:00-13:00 О 30.11.23 16:30-17:00 О 30.11.23 17:20-18:00 О 19.12.23 17:20-18:05 О 19.12.23 19:00-20:40 О 13.03.24 15:30-16:30 О 15.03.24 09:00-12:00 О 15.03.24 12:00-15:30 О 15.03.24 13:00-14:00 О 20.03.24 15:30-16:30 О 26.03.24 12:15-12:30 О |
Крылова Светлана Вадимовна | 27.09.23 15:30-16:50 О 19.10.23 12:30-13:50 О 15.11.23 16:00-18:00 О 29.11.23 16:00-18:00 О 01.03.24 17:00-17:30 О 12.03.24 15:30-16:50 О 21.03.24 15:30-16:50 О 26.03.24 15:30-16:50 О 02.04.24 15:30-16:50 О |
Кузьмина Екатерина Сергеевна | 16.09.23 10:30-11:50 О 26.09.23 15:30-16:10 О 10.10.23 12:30-13:30 О 10.10.23 15:30-16:10 О 21.10.23 11:30-12:00 О 28.10.23 11:55-13:00 О 21.11.23 16:10-16:50 О 26.03.24 16:20-17:00 О 02.04.24 15:30-16:10 О |
Кулешова Людмила Николаевна | 26.09.23 12:00-12:40 О 02.10.23 15:30-16:10 О 12.10.23 12:00-12:15 О 13.11.23 15:30-16:10 О 27.11.23 15:30-16:10 О |
Лемешко Юлия Геннадьевна | 26.09.23 15:30-16:30 О 10.10.23 15:30-16:30 О 21.11.23 12:00-12:30 О 23.11.23 12:00-12:30 О 28.11.23 12:00-12:30 О 12.03.24 15:30-17:00 О 19.03.24 15:30-17:00 О 02.04.24 15:30-17:00 О |
Лихачева Эльвира Валерьевна | 03.10.23 16:10-16:50 О 03.10.23 16:10-17:10 О 12.10.23 12:05-12:20 О 12.10.23 12:30-13:10 О 13.10.23 18:05-18:20 О 16.10.23 12:00-12:10 О 18.10.23 12:00-13:00 О 18.10.23 15:20-15:40 О 26.10.23 10:20-10:30 О 07.11.23 16:00-17:00 О 08.11.23 16:00-17:00 О 15.11.23 11:50-12:30 О 15.11.23 13:00-13:10 О 17.11.23 15:30-16:10 О 17.11.23 17:40-18:20 О 30.11.23 18:40-19:15 О 02.12.23 13:10-13:50 О 06.12.23 12:35-14:00 О313 13.12.23 16:00-16:40 О 27.01.24 18:50-19:00 О 13.02.24 15:30-16:30 О 27.02.24 18:50-19:00 О 20.03.24 17:30-17:40 О 21.03.24 17:00-18:50 О 21.03.24 18:30-18:50 О 22.03.24 17:00-18:50 О 01.04.24 12:30-15:10 О 01.04.24 13:00-14:45 О 15.04.24 12:30-13:50 О |
Людвиг Сергей Давыдович | 12.10.23 15:30-16:10 О 19.10.23 15:30-16:10 О |
Люткене Галина Викторовна | 13.10.23 16:00-16:30 О 09.11.23 18:50-19:00 О 24.11.23 16:00-16:30 О 04.12.23 18:30-19:00 О 12.02.24 15:00-15:30 О 21.03.24 19:00-19:30 О 27.03.24 19:00-19:40 О |
Макаров Михаил Иванович | 26.09.23 15:30-16:10 О 18.10.23 15:30-16:10 О 21.10.23 14:00-14:20 О 01.11.23 11:50-12:00 О 10.11.23 15:30-16:10 О 27.11.23 15:20-15:40 О 29.11.23 12:30-13:10 О 11.03.24 15:30-16:10 О 25.03.24 15:30-16:10 О 15.04.24 15:30-16:10 О |
Мельников Сергей Витальевич | 27.09.23 12:30-13:10 О 16.10.23 17:00-17:45 О 18.10.23 12:30-13:10 О 15.02.24 15:30-15:40 О 11.03.24 15:30-16:10 О 25.03.24 15:30-16:10 О 12.04.24 15:30-16:10 О 26.04.24 14:00-14:40 О |
Миронова Ксения Владимировна | 28.09.23 12:30-13:50 О 19.10.23 12:30-13:50 О 09.11.23 12:30-13:50 О 14.03.24 15:30-16:50 О 21.03.24 15:30-16:50 О 28.03.24 15:30-16:50 О 04.04.24 15:30-16:50 О |
Николаева Любовь Петровна | 04.10.23 15:30-16:30 О 04.10.23 15:30-16:10 О 18.10.23 15:30-16:10 О 30.10.23 13:00-13:15 О 15.11.23 16:00-16:45 О 15.11.23 16:00-16:30 О 18.11.23 15:30-16:10 О 11.12.23 18:00-18:20 О 11.12.23 18:20-18:50 О 15.02.24 16:00-17:00 О 13.03.24 16:50-17:50 О 13.03.24 17:00-18:00 О 03.04.24 17:00-18:50 О 03.04.24 17:00-18:00 О |
Павлов Александр Викторович | 05.10.23 15:30-16:30 О 18.10.23 14:30-16:30 О 23.03.24 12:30-13:50 О 30.03.24 15:30-16:50 О |
Панченко Римма Борисовна | 30.09.23 14:00-14:40 О 30.11.23 17:15-18:00 О 20.12.23 09:00-12:00 О 20.12.23 12:05-12:35 О 28.12.23 16:00-17:00 О 15.03.24 09:00-12:00 О 15.03.24 13:30-15:00 О 15.03.24 16:05-17:05 О 26.03.24 12:00-13:00 О 30.03.24 15:30-16:30 О |
Пашков Виталий Михайлович | 25.03.24 15:30-16:10 О 17.04.24 15:30-16:10 О |
Першикова Марина Витальевна | 29.03.24 11:50-12:30 О 05.04.24 11:50-12:30 О |
Петер Дарья Андреевна | 03.10.23 15:30-16:10 О 10.10.23 15:30-16:10 О 12.10.23 15:00-15:25 О 23.10.23 12:00-12:30 О 24.10.23 12:00-12:30 О 26.10.23 12:00-12:30 О205 07.11.23 15:30-16:30 О 28.11.23 15:30-16:30 О 14.03.24 15:30-16:10 О 18.03.24 15:30-16:10 О 01.04.24 15:30-16:10 О |
Подымова Людмила Степановна | 15.09.23 15:30-16:10 О 26.09.23 15:30-16:10 О 18.10.23 15:30-16:10 О 10.11.23 15:30-16:10 О 29.11.23 12:30-13:10 О 11.03.24 15:30-16:10 О 08.04.24 15:30-16:10 О 15.04.24 15:30-16:10 О |
Полонская Ксения Леонидовна | 12.10.23 15:20-16:05 О 12.10.23 15:20-16:00 О 19.10.23 15:20-16:15 О 08.11.23 11:50-12:30 О 19.03.24 15:30-16:10 О 02.04.24 15:30-16:10 О |
Помазкова Светлана Ивановна | 26.09.23 15:30-17:00 О 03.10.23 15:30-17:00 О 10.10.23 15:30-17:00 О 17.10.23 15:30-17:00 О 31.10.23 15:45-16:00 О 12.03.24 15:30-16:30 О 19.03.24 15:30-16:30 О 26.03.24 15:30-17:00 О |
Прядкин Вячеслав Владимирович | 25.09.23 10:30-11:15 О 25.09.23 12:00-13:55 О420 26.09.23 12:30-13:15 О 27.09.23 10:30-11:50 О 28.09.23 10:30-11:15 О 29.09.23 12:00-13:55 О420 03.10.23 11:55-12:30 О 09.10.23 12:00-12:30 О 12.10.23 12:00-12:30 О 12.10.23 12:30-13:30 О 13.10.23 12:00-12:30 О 16.10.23 17:00-18:50 О 18.10.23 15:30-16:00 О 07.11.23 12:00-12:25 О 13.11.23 12:00-13:00 О 17.11.23 10:20-10:30 О 18.11.23 14:30-16:00 О 30.11.23 16:30-16:45 О 30.11.23 18:40-19:00 О 02.12.23 13:00-13:40 О 02.12.23 14:15-14:25 О 20.12.23 14:00-18:00 О 22.12.23 12:30-12:40 О 29.12.23 10:20-10:30 О 29.01.24 17:30-18:30 О 29.01.24 18:00-19:00 О 01.02.24 12:30-12:45 О 19.02.24 15:20-15:30 О304 14.03.24 19:00-19:30 О 14.03.24 19:00-20:30 О 15.03.24 12:00-13:00 О 15.03.24 13:00-14:00 О 21.03.24 11:50-13:05 О304 22.03.24 11:50-13:00 О304 25.03.24 18:00-19:30 О 26.03.24 11:50-12:15 О304 26.03.24 18:00-20:05 О |
Ракушина Елена Анатольевна | 05.10.23 12:30-13:50 О 06.10.23 16:00-16:30 О 09.10.23 10:30-12:00 О 31.10.23 14:00-14:20 О 13.11.23 16:00-16:20 О 13.11.23 17:00-18:20 О 27.11.23 17:00-18:20 О 13.03.24 16:00-17:20 О 20.03.24 16:00-17:20 О 26.03.24 15:30-16:50 О 05.04.24 16:00-17:20 О |
Рогулина Елена Эдуардовна | 13.11.23 18:30-18:50 О |
Рожков Дмитрий Владимирович | 03.10.23 15:30-16:10 О 21.10.23 15:30-16:10 О 09.11.23 15:30-16:10 О 16.11.23 15:30-16:10 О 15.02.24 15:30-16:20 О 15.03.24 17:00-18:00 О 19.03.24 15:30-16:30 О 21.03.24 18:30-18:50 О 29.03.24 15:30-16:30 О |
Романова Галина Владимировна | 23.03.24 15:30-16:10 О 28.03.24 18:00-18:40 О 04.04.24 18:00-18:40 О |
Сабиев Сулиман Шамсудинович | 07.10.23 12:30-13:50 О 14.10.23 15:30-16:50 О 18.10.23 15:30-18:20 О 19.10.23 15:30-16:50 О 21.10.23 12:00-12:30 О 21.10.23 12:30-13:00 О 25.10.23 18:30-18:50 О 29.11.23 15:30-17:05 О 30.11.23 15:30-16:50 О 21.03.24 15:30-16:50 О 01.04.24 15:30-16:50 О |
Самсонова Татьяна Сергеевна | 11.10.23 17:00-17:45 О |
Сапожникова Ольга Борисовна | 25.09.23 15:30-16:50 О 02.10.23 15:30-16:50 О 05.10.23 12:00-12:40 О 10.10.23 12:30-12:50 О 17.10.23 15:30-16:10 О 13.11.23 15:30-16:10 О 27.11.23 14:00-14:40 О 27.11.23 14:00-15:00 О 04.12.23 11:55-12:30 О 05.12.23 10:20-10:30 О 26.12.23 10:20-10:30 О 13.03.24 12:00-12:40 О 20.03.24 12:00-12:40 О 01.04.24 15:30-16:00 О 03.04.24 12:00-12:40 О 05.04.24 12:00-12:30 О |
Сафронова Снежана Алексеевна | 12.10.23 12:30-15:30 О 26.10.23 14:00-15:00 О 14.12.23 12:30-13:30 О 13.03.24 18:50-19:50 О 20.03.24 18:30-18:50 О |
Семенова Мария Александровна | 26.09.23 15:30-16:10 О 11.10.23 17:00-17:45 О 18.10.23 15:30-16:10 О 10.11.23 15:30-16:10 О 17.11.23 15:30-16:00 О 20.11.23 10:00-10:15 О 29.11.23 12:30-13:10 О 12.02.24 15:20-15:55 О 11.03.24 15:30-16:10 О 25.03.24 15:30-16:10 О 22.04.24 14:00-14:40 О |
Серова Светлана Николаевна | 17.11.23 15:30-16:00 О |
Сибилева Татьяна Александровна | 04.10.23 12:40-13:40 О 04.10.23 12:40-13:30 О 14.10.23 12:00-13:20 О 14.10.23 12:00-13:40 О 21.10.23 12:00-13:00 О 23.11.23 15:30-16:00 О 12.03.24 12:00-13:00 О |
Смирнова Дарья Леонидовна | 12.10.23 15:30-16:30 О 18.10.23 17:00-17:40 О 20.10.23 10:20-10:35 О 03.04.24 17:00-17:30 О |
Солдатов Роберт Геннадьевич | 26.09.23 15:30-16:50 О 03.10.23 11:50-12:30 О 21.10.23 15:30-16:10 О 08.11.23 12:00-12:30 О 18.11.23 14:30-16:00 О |
Солдатова Дэниз Эльмановна | 26.09.23 15:30-16:50 О 03.10.23 11:50-12:30 О 14.10.23 15:20-16:00 О 21.10.23 15:20-16:00 О 21.10.23 15:30-16:10 О 30.10.23 14:35-14:40 О 14.11.23 15:30-16:00 О 02.12.23 11:55-12:30 О 12.12.23 15:50-16:00 О 16.12.23 15:30-15:40 О 09.01.24 18:35-18:40 О 11.01.24 14:20-14:25 О 19.01.24 16:05-16:10 О 23.03.24 11:10-12:30 О 23.03.24 11:50-12:30 О 25.03.24 11:50-12:30 О |
Соловьёва Виктория Николаевна | 07.11.23 12:30-13:30 О 30.11.23 12:30-13:30 О 13.03.24 12:30-13:50 О 27.03.24 12:30-13:50 О 28.03.24 15:20-15:50 О |
Супрунов Семён Евгеньевич | 25.03.24 11:50-12:30 О |
Таирова Ирина Александровна | 06.10.23 15:30-17:00 О 20.10.23 15:30-17:00 О 17.11.23 15:30-16:30 О 16.02.24 15:30-16:30 О 15.03.24 15:30-16:30 О 29.03.24 15:30-16:30 О |
Тимофеева Ольга Александровна | 10.10.23 15:30-16:30 О 10.10.23 15:30-16:50 О 17.10.23 15:30-17:00 О 30.11.23 12:30-13:50 О |
Тохта-Ходжаева Маргарита Викторовна | 28.09.23 11:50-12:30 О 12.10.23 11:50-12:30 О 09.11.23 15:20-16:00 О 30.11.23 12:30-13:30 О 11.03.24 15:20-16:00 О 04.04.24 11:50-12:30 О |
Трещева Мария Геннадьевна | 29.09.23 11:45-12:30 О 18.10.23 11:45-12:30 О 08.11.23 11:50-12:30 О 21.03.24 12:30-13:30 О 04.04.24 15:20-16:20 О |
Трофимова Евгения Михайловна | 12.10.23 15:30-16:10 О 16.10.23 15:30-16:10 О 13.11.23 15:30-16:10 О 30.11.23 15:30-16:10 О 21.02.24 15:20-16:00 О 28.02.24 15:20-15:30 О 28.02.24 15:30-16:30 О 20.03.24 15:20-16:00 О 01.04.24 12:30-13:30 О |
Трунова Анна Сергеевна | 04.10.23 15:30-16:10 О 11.10.23 15:30-16:10 О 08.11.23 15:30-16:10 О 13.11.23 15:30-16:10 О 14.03.24 12:30-13:30 О 04.04.24 09:00-09:30 О |
Усольцева Елена Викторовна | 02.10.23 15:30-16:10 О 14.10.23 16:50-17:30 О 14.11.23 15:30-16:10 О 20.11.23 13:00-13:40 О 13.03.24 15:30-16:10 О 27.03.24 15:30-16:10 О 03.04.24 15:30-16:10 О |
Фадеев Дмитрий Сергеевич | 02.10.23 16:10-16:50 О 02.10.23 16:10-17:00 О 12.10.23 11:20-11:50 О 16.11.23 17:40-18:20 О 21.11.23 17:40-18:20 О 19.03.24 15:15-15:20 О 23.03.24 12:00-12:30 О 23.03.24 12:00-12:50 О 23.03.24 12:00-13:00 О 06.04.24 12:00-13:00 О |
Фарбер Мария Владиславовна | 09.10.23 15:20-16:20 О 14.10.23 11:50-12:30 О 19.10.23 15:30-16:10 О |
Феоктистова Светлана Васильевна | 28.09.23 10:30-11:30 О 28.09.23 16:50-17:30 О 09.10.23 14:10-15:00 О 12.10.23 11:30-12:30 О 09.11.23 15:30-16:10 О 23.11.23 15:30-16:10 О 25.11.23 11:30-12:30 О 07.12.23 15:30-15:45 О 17.02.24 14:00-14:50 О 07.03.24 11:50-12:30 О 28.03.24 11:50-12:30 О 30.03.24 12:30-12:45 О 04.04.24 11:50-12:30 О |
Хмелькова Марина Анатольевна | 26.09.23 16:50-17:30 О 03.10.23 15:30-16:10 О 10.10.23 15:30-16:10 О 13.10.23 11:50-12:30 О 13.10.23 18:20-18:50 О 07.11.23 16:10-16:50 О 10.11.23 15:30-16:10 О 17.11.23 16:10-16:50 О 29.11.23 12:30-13:10 О 29.11.23 16:00-17:00 О 29.11.23 16:10-16:50 О 13.12.23 15:30-16:10 О 19.12.23 15:30-16:00 О 20.02.24 11:50-12:30 О 21.02.24 11:50-12:30 О 20.03.24 11:50-12:50 О 02.04.24 15:20-16:30 О 02.04.24 15:20-16:20 О |
Шевырева Татьяна Вячеславовна | 03.10.23 15:30-16:10 О 21.10.23 16:50-17:30 О 25.11.23 15:30-16:10 О 19.03.24 15:30-16:10 О 04.04.24 11:50-12:30 О 06.04.24 15:30-16:10 О |
Шпилева Наталья Владимировна | 28.09.23 15:30-16:10 О 28.09.23 15:30-16:50 О 05.10.23 15:30-16:50 О 19.10.23 15:30-16:10 О 16.11.23 15:30-16:10 О 30.11.23 15:30-16:10 О |
Юдина Елена Ивановна | 26.09.23 15:30-16:10 О 12.10.23 12:00-12:45 О 19.10.23 11:50-12:30 О 10.11.23 15:30-16:10 О 29.11.23 12:30-13:10 О 21.03.24 15:30-16:10 О 25.03.24 15:30-16:10 О 08.04.24 14:00-15:20 О 08.04.24 15:30-16:10 О 16.04.24 12:30-13:30 О 23.04.24 15:30-16:50 О |
Ядров Константин Павлович | 20.11.23 15:20-15:35 О 13.03.24 16:00-17:00 О 16.04.24 12:30-13:10 О |
Преподаватель | Время |
---|---|
Агеев Андрей Андреевич | 05.10.23 15:30-17:00 О407 13.11.23 15:30-16:30 О413 20.11.23 11:00-12:00 О418 12.03.24 16:00-17:00 О403 19.03.24 16:00-17:00 О407 26.03.24 16:00-17:35 О403 |
Александрова Алевтина Николаевна | 09.10.23 15:30-17:05 О403 09.10.23 15:35-16:35 О403 12.10.23 15:30-16:30 О 16.10.23 15:30-16:30 О415 14.11.23 15:30-16:30 О415 23.11.23 11:50-12:30 О 27.11.23 15:30-15:50 О 20.03.24 15:30-16:30 О403 27.03.24 15:30-16:50 О403 |
Алексеева Марина Николаевна | 03.10.23 18:30-19:10 О 09.10.23 11:50-12:30 О415 10.10.23 11:40-12:30 О415 10.10.23 11:50-12:15 О415 24.10.23 11:50-12:30 О 07.11.23 15:30-15:50 О 13.11.23 15:30-16:25 О415 20.11.23 11:50-12:30 О 20.11.23 15:20-15:40 О 24.11.23 15:00-15:15 О 04.12.23 11:50-12:30 О 18.01.24 18:00-18:05 О415 24.01.24 15:20-15:25 О415 26.02.24 12:00-12:30 О415 19.03.24 11:50-12:30 О403 19.03.24 15:20-17:00 О403 20.03.24 11:50-12:30 О403 27.03.24 11:50-12:30 О 01.04.24 11:50-12:30 О |
Балыкина Анна Михайловна | 29.09.23 17:05-18:20 О 16.10.23 16:00-18:30 О413 20.10.23 16:00-18:30 О 20.10.23 16:05-17:05 О 27.10.23 20:15-20:20 О 15.11.23 13:50-13:55 О 21.11.23 16:50-18:45 О413 27.11.23 15:30-16:30 О413 27.11.23 18:30-18:40 О 29.11.23 15:30-16:30 О413 02.12.23 15:30-15:45 О 12.12.23 18:00-18:05 О418 06.02.24 16:35-16:45 О413 27.02.24 17:00-18:00 О413 04.03.24 13:00-13:15 О 14.03.24 18:30-18:50 О413 15.03.24 15:20-16:00 О 21.03.24 16:00-17:40 О413 21.03.24 17:30-17:35 О 28.03.24 16:00-18:00 О413 28.03.24 17:20-18:50 О |
Воробьева Светлана Евгеньевна | 12.10.23 15:30-16:30 О403 12.10.23 15:35-16:35 О403 19.10.23 15:30-16:30 О403 15.11.23 15:30-15:35 О403 15.11.23 15:40-16:40 О403 20.11.23 15:50-15:50 О 21.11.23 15:30-16:30 О403 05.12.23 15:30-16:30 О412 05.12.23 15:30-15:35 О412 14.12.23 18:00-18:30 О407 16.12.23 12:00-12:15 О415 13.01.24 13:00-14:00 О 29.01.24 13:50-13:55 О415 22.02.24 15:30-16:30 О403 22.02.24 15:30-15:40 О403 01.03.24 15:30-16:30 О403 22.03.24 15:30-16:30 О403 28.03.24 15:30-16:30 О 04.04.24 15:30-16:00 О 04.04.24 15:30-16:45 О |
Галивец Ирина Николаевна | 07.10.23 15:30-17:30 О 10.10.23 14:00-15:45 О510 10.10.23 14:05-15:05 О510 13.11.23 15:25-16:25 О415 13.11.23 15:35-16:35 О 02.12.23 15:30-15:35 О415 04.12.23 15:30-15:45 О 09.12.23 15:30-16:00 О 13.12.23 11:00-11:30 О 19.12.23 12:15-12:45 О 25.01.24 11:00-11:15 О 06.02.24 15:20-15:30 О 07.03.24 13:00-13:20 О 18.03.24 15:30-16:30 О 28.03.24 11:50-14:50 О 30.03.24 11:50-12:30 О 30.03.24 12:00-12:30 О 08.04.24 12:00-13:00 О |
Гулич Сергей Степанович | 05.10.23 18:45-19:00 О 06.10.23 14:00-18:00 ОСпортзал 06.10.23 14:00-14:10 ОСпортзал 13.10.23 15:00-16:00 О 18.10.23 14:00-18:00 ОСпортзал 17.11.23 15:00-18:00 ОСпортзал А/В 22.11.23 14:00-17:00 О 02.12.23 12:30-13:00 О 02.12.23 15:00-16:00 О 05.12.23 16:00-17:00 О 15.12.23 16:40-17:00 О 25.12.23 12:30-13:00 О 10.01.24 14:00-14:20 О 25.01.24 14:00-14:25 О 02.02.24 14:00-16:00 ДOutlook 26.02.24 14:00-15:30 Д 11.03.24 14:00-17:00 ОСпортзал А/В 25.03.24 14:00-17:00 ОСпортзал А/В |
Дышкант Марина Ивановна | 13.03.24 15:30-16:30 О403 14.03.24 15:30-16:30 О403 27.03.24 15:30-16:00 О415 28.03.24 15:30-16:00 О403 |
Зайцева Ольга Евгеньевна | 03.10.23 15:30-16:50 О 24.10.23 12:30-15:00 О 15.11.23 16:00-18:00 О 29.11.23 16:00-18:00 О 22.02.24 15:30-16:50 О 21.03.24 15:30-16:50 О 05.04.24 15:30-16:50 О |
Иванова Оксана Васильевна | 20.10.23 11:00-12:00 О415 23.11.23 11:50-12:30 О 30.11.23 11:50-12:50 О 05.04.24 15:30-16:30 О |
Кирмикчи Василий Иванович | 26.09.23 16:30-18:00 О407 02.10.23 16:00-18:00 О408 10.10.23 17:00-18:30 О403 16.10.23 17:00-18:05 О407 16.10.23 17:00-17:55 О407 10.11.23 17:00-18:00 О407 20.11.23 17:00-18:00 О403 21.11.23 17:00-18:30 О403 21.11.23 17:00-17:05 О403 30.11.23 15:30-15:40 О 07.12.23 17:00-18:45 О407 13.12.23 12:00-14:30 О205 26.02.24 16:00-17:00 О403 01.04.24 16:00-18:00 О 02.04.24 16:00-18:00 О 03.04.24 16:00-18:00 О 03.04.24 16:00-17:05 О 04.04.24 16:00-17:35 О |
Клунко Наталья Сергеевна | 19.10.23 13:30-15:30 О425 07.11.23 17:45-18:30 О 16.11.23 16:20-17:25 О710 20.11.23 17:00-17:40 О 30.11.23 16:00-17:15 О407 04.12.23 17:30-18:00 О 07.12.23 16:45-17:40 О403 13.03.24 15:00-16:30 О 20.03.24 15:00-16:30 О425 27.03.24 15:00-16:30 О425 03.04.24 15:00-16:30 О425 |
Клюева Екатерина Валентиновна | 02.10.23 12:30-13:30 О 16.10.23 12:30-14:00 О 16.10.23 12:30-13:45 О 26.10.23 12:00-12:30 О 20.11.23 12:00-12:15 О 20.11.23 12:30-13:30 О 27.11.23 12:30-13:30 О 27.02.24 12:00-12:25 О 27.02.24 12:00-12:15 О 12.03.24 12:00-13:00 О 26.03.24 12:30-14:30 О 26.03.24 14:55-15:00 О 27.03.24 12:00-12:15 О 30.03.24 12:30-13:00 О |
Кокорина Елена Анатольевна | 11.10.23 11:50-12:30 О219-1 12.10.23 11:50-12:30 О219-1 17.10.23 11:45-12:30 О219-1 16.11.23 11:50-12:30 О219-1 22.11.23 11:50-12:30 О219-1 23.11.23 11:50-12:30 О219-1 28.11.23 11:50-12:30 О219-1 12.03.24 11:50-12:40 О219-1 13.03.24 11:50-12:30 О219-1 20.03.24 11:50-12:20 О219-1 01.04.24 11:50-12:30 О219-1 02.04.24 11:50-12:40 О219-1 03.04.24 11:50-12:30 О219-1 08.04.24 11:50-12:30 О219-1 09.04.24 11:50-12:30 О219-1 10.04.24 11:50-12:30 О219-1 15.04.24 11:50-12:30 О219-1 16.04.24 11:50-12:30 О219-1 |
Костин Анатолий Викторович | 12.10.23 12:10-12:30 О 19.10.23 15:30-16:00 О407 26.03.24 15:30-16:30 О407 |
Ксенофонтов Александр Николаевич | 06.10.23 14:00-18:00 ОСпортзал 18.10.23 14:00-18:00 ОСпортзал 17.11.23 15:00-18:00 ОСпортзал А/В 23.12.23 14:00-14:50 О 26.02.24 14:00-15:30 ДOutlook 11.03.24 14:00-17:00 ОСпортзал А/В 25.03.24 14:00-17:00 ОСпортзал А/В 27.03.24 14:00-14:20 О 27.03.24 16:10-16:20 О |
Курбатов Андрей Валерьевич | 27.09.23 16:00-18:00 ОOutlook 18.10.23 14:00-18:00 ОСпортзал 18.10.23 14:05-18:00 ДOutlook 19.10.23 12:00-12:15 О 23.10.23 16:00-16:50 О 27.10.23 15:00-15:30 О 17.11.23 15:00-18:00 ОСпортзал А/В 22.11.23 14:00-17:00 ОСпортзал 01.12.23 14:00-17:00 ДOutlook 21.12.23 13:00-13:40 О 29.12.23 13:50-13:55 О 18.01.24 11:50-12:30 О 01.02.24 12:00-13:30 ДOutlook 06.02.24 17:00-17:15 О 16.02.24 14:00-15:30 ДOutlook 26.02.24 14:00-15:30 ДOutlook 26.02.24 14:30-15:30 ОOutlook 11.03.24 14:00-17:00 ОСпортзал А/В 25.03.24 14:00-17:00 ОСпортзал А/В 28.03.24 17:00-17:10 О |
Любимова Гузель Наилевна | 06.10.23 14:00-18:00 ОСпортзал 18.10.23 14:00-18:00 ОСпортзал 08.11.23 15:00-15:05 О 17.11.23 15:00-18:00 ОСпортзал А/В 11.03.24 14:00-17:00 ОСпортзал 25.03.24 14:00-17:00 ОСпортзал |
Мороз Ирина Николаевна | 28.09.23 15:30-16:00 О403 28.09.23 15:30-17:00 О403 23.11.23 12:00-12:30 О611-1 30.11.23 12:05-12:35 О 26.03.24 15:30-17:00 О408 |
Палкин Евгений Алексеевич | 12.10.23 16:00-17:00 О408 30.11.23 16:00-16:30 О403 28.03.24 17:00-18:00 О403 |
Пащенко Валентина Петровна | 27.09.23 16:30-17:30 О403 18.10.23 17:00-18:10 О418 29.11.23 17:00-17:05 О 29.11.23 17:00-18:00 О413 12.12.23 17:00-18:00 О418 20.03.24 16:00-17:00 О408 25.03.24 16:00-17:00 О407 |
Пещеров Георгий Иванович | 29.02.24 15:00-15:30 О418 15.03.24 15:30-16:30 О 22.03.24 15:30-16:30 О |
Пикулин Юрий Георгиевич | 09.10.23 12:00-13:00 О413 17.11.23 15:30-16:20 О 29.01.24 15:20-15:25 О418 18.03.24 15:30-16:30 О 01.04.24 15:30-16:30 О405 01.04.24 15:30-16:15 О405 |
Сафонов Анатолий Александрович | 06.10.23 14:00-18:00 ОСпортзал 06.10.23 16:00-18:00 ДOutlook 18.10.23 14:00-18:00 ОСпортзал 14.11.23 14:00-14:00 О 17.11.23 15:00-18:00 ОСпортзал А/В 22.11.23 14:00-18:00 ДOutlook 16.02.24 14:00-15:30 ДOutlook 11.03.24 14:00-17:00 ОСпортзал 25.03.24 14:00-17:00 ОСпортзал 08.04.24 14:00-17:00 ДOutlook |
Сергеев Александр Валентинович | 09.10.23 15:30-17:30 О611 13.10.23 15:30-17:10 О604 23.10.23 15:30-16:30 О 13.11.23 12:30-13:20 О 20.11.23 15:30-16:30 О413 20.11.23 15:30-15:45 О 05.12.23 15:30-15:40 О 16.12.23 15:30-16:30 О 22.01.24 12:00-13:00 О 19.02.24 15:30-16:30 О413 18.03.24 15:30-16:30 О616 25.03.24 15:30-17:30 О616 25.03.24 15:30-16:10 О616 26.03.24 17:00-17:15 О |
Смолина Светалана Георгиевна | 02.10.23 15:30-16:30 О 03.10.23 15:30-16:30 О 04.10.23 12:00-12:30 О602 16.10.23 15:30-16:30 О413 28.10.23 12:00-13:00 О 28.11.23 15:30-16:30 О413 21.02.24 12:25-12:30 О 27.02.24 17:00-18:40 О414 12.03.24 15:30-16:30 О413 20.03.24 15:30-16:30 О611 20.03.24 16:00-16:15 О |
Сорокина Дарья Дмитриевна | 18.11.23 11:30-12:00 О415 18.03.24 15:30-17:00 О403 22.03.24 15:30-16:30 О408 |
Токарев Алексей Олегович | 12.10.23 15:30-16:45 О413-1 20.10.23 12:00-12:30 О 27.11.23 15:30-16:30 О413 29.11.23 13:50-14:00 О413 31.01.24 16:50-16:55 О413 18.03.24 15:30-17:00 О 25.03.24 15:30-18:00 О609 25.03.24 16:15-16:30 О 25.03.24 17:05-17:10 О |
Удоденко Елена Николаевна | 19.10.23 15:40-17:20 О408 20.10.23 15:40-17:30 О403 20.10.23 17:00-17:30 О 27.10.23 13:00-13:45 О415 17.11.23 16:40-17:40 О408 14.03.24 15:40-17:10 О407 14.03.24 17:50-17:55 О 22.03.24 15:30-16:15 О407 26.03.24 16:20-16:30 О 27.03.24 15:40-17:40 О408 27.03.24 18:25-18:30 О |
Фирсова Вера Алексеевна | 25.03.24 15:30-16:30 О403 |
Циндренко Юрий Павлович | 12.10.23 15:30-18:30 О407 19.10.23 15:30-18:05 О306 19.10.23 15:35-16:05 О306 19.10.23 18:00-18:05 О 20.10.23 15:35-15:35 О 26.10.23 12:30-13:00 О711 15.11.23 15:30-16:30 О407 23.11.23 15:30-16:00 О403 23.11.23 15:30-17:10 О403 30.11.23 15:30-16:00 О 13.12.23 18:00-18:30 О415 12.01.24 18:45-18:50 О 18.01.24 18:40-18:45 О415 20.02.24 15:30-16:30 О408 14.03.24 15:30-16:45 О408 03.04.24 15:30-18:00 О 04.04.24 12:00-14:40 О 09.04.24 15:30-16:20 О |
Черных Елизавета Вадимовна | 29.09.23 18:20-18:40 О 05.10.23 17:50-18:50 О513 19.10.23 16:30-18:30 О513 23.11.23 18:00-18:30 О407 15.03.24 17:00-18:00 О407 22.03.24 17:00-18:00 О403 05.04.24 16:30-17:30 О |
Шлыков Владимир Михайлович | 04.10.23 11:25-12:30 О 04.10.23 11:30-12:30 О 11.10.23 11:25-12:30 О 11.10.23 11:30-12:30 О415 11.10.23 18:20-18:30 О 18.10.23 11:30-12:50 О415 18.10.23 16:00-18:15 О403 19.10.23 11:30-12:30 О415 20.10.23 16:35-16:45 О 02.11.23 18:15-20:30 О 15.11.23 11:30-12:30 О 23.11.23 11:30-12:30 О415 23.11.23 11:45-11:50 О415 23.11.23 16:10-16:20 О 24.11.23 13:50-14:00 О 24.11.23 16:00-17:15 О403 02.12.23 10:30-11:00 О 11.12.23 18:05-18:10 О 13.12.23 16:00-16:45 О 14.12.23 12:15-12:45 О 13.01.24 15:30-15:35 О 01.02.24 12:00-12:05 О415 02.02.24 15:40-15:45 О415 06.02.24 16:10-16:50 О 15.03.24 15:20-15:45 О 20.03.24 11:50-12:15 О 21.03.24 15:30-16:40 О403 28.03.24 15:30-17:10 О407 28.03.24 17:20-17:25 О 04.04.24 15:30-16:30 О 04.04.24 15:35-16:35 О |
Щебуняева Наталья Германовна | 16.03.24 11:50-12:30 О |
Преподаватель | Время |
---|---|
Рябова Ольга Дмитриевна | 12.03.24 15:00-16:20 О144 13.03.24 15:00-16:20 О144 |